Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Fiber Optic Equipment
Total 51,312 products in

Fiber Optic Equipment

category from about 2,700 manufacturers & suppliers

Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange for FTTX Project

FOB Price: $0.06 - $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC to SC/PC Simplex Single Mode Blue with Flange Description SC fiber adapter, sometimes also called SC fiber coupler, is a small device designed to ...

Spl1202 Series Rack-Mounted Optical Splitter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SPL1202 series of rack-mounted optical splitter is designed by modular structure and installed on the ODF and FDT to implement the optical splitting function. The SPL1202 series ...

10/100/1000m SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100/1000M Media Converter Specification Brief Description: Conversion between auto-adaptation 10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000Base-X , full duplex 1000M working pattern. ...

FTTH 1X32 1X64 Sc Upc APC 0.9mm Plug-in Fiber Optic Cassette Type PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1.4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
FTTH 1X32 1X64 Sc Upc APC 0.9mm Plug-in Fiber Optic Cassette Type PLC Splitter SC UPC/APC 1*32 1*64 Module Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description ...

Fiber Optic PLC Splitters for Network Connection

FOB Price: US $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Competitive price and good quality and fast delivery for PLC splitter. APPLICATIONS Long-haul telecommunications CATV systems & Fiber sensors Local area network FEATURES ...

Fiber Optic FTTH Wdm Receiver CATV+Pon Optical Node for Analog &Digital TV

FOB Price: $7.5 - $12.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, lnput Optical Power:-10 ~ +2dBm,Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, input ...

CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ) Performance Characteristics 1. Imported famous low-noise pump laser, which is low ...

Female Directional RF Coupler for Indoor or Outdoor

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Features: 1.Multiband frequency range; 2.Minimal insertion loss; 3.Very low passive intermodulation(PIM); 4.Designed for indoor and outdoor ...

Qbh Fiber Optical Cable Q8

FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fo Cross Connection Cabinet Gpx-Mxt288

FOB Price: $30 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Corss Connection Cabinet GPX-MXT288 Description cross connection cabinet is used for connecting trunk and distributing optical fiber cable. It carries out the ...

Fusion Splicer (SKYCOM T-308)

FOB Price: $1500 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SKYCOM Portable Fusion Splicer T-308 Description > Fusion splicer is used for joining two optical fibers end-to-end using heat, to fuse the two fibers together in such a way ...

Japan Fujikura Single Mode Fiber Fusion Splicer Fsm-80c

FOB Price: US $7058 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fujikura fusion splicer with CT-30A cleaver, 4.1" color screen, standard accessories, Multiple foreign languages menu is optional. Features: 1. Automated and programmable ...

Optical Termination Box 16 Ports for Indoor and Outdoor Application

FOB Price: $6 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
16 Ports Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fibre Termination Box for FTTx Project DESCRIPTION · Our 16 Ports Fiber Terminal Box is rugged, low cost, low profile interconnection ...

1X8 Mini Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
★Description 1x8 PLC Splitter Mini type,SM fiber,fiber optic cable OD:0.9mm pigtail,1m length, with SC/UPC connector. ★Features ⊙FTTH ⊙Monitoring ...

1310nm 26MW Direct Modulation CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1310nm 26MW Direct Modulation CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter I. Features The transmitting modules of this machine adopt the imported DFB laser named Agere (ORTEL, Lucent), ...

1550nm CATV Waterproof Outdoor EDFA Optical Amplifier (WE-1550-YZ-YW)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1550nm CATV Waterproof Outdoor EDFA Optical Amplifier (WE-1550-YZ-YW) 1. WE1550nm Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier is the important transmission equipment in the ...

Factory Good Price for Sc/LC/FC/St 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Factory good price for SC/LC/FC/ST 0.9mm fiber optic pigtails Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3.Factory-terminated and Tested 4.Fiber Options: G.652 ...

1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC APC SC UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $1.4 - $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1*2 1*8 1*32 1*64 1*128 SC/APC SC/UPC Connector FTTH PLC Fiber Opticl Splitter Odering information: Question1: Production capacity for the fast connectors? ...

High Speed Fiber Optic Module SFP Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical Transceiver The 1.25Gb/s QSFP28 Optical Transceiver is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, dual LC, Fiber-Optic QSFP28 Transceiver for 100G Ethernet applications. The QSFP28 ...

Fiber Optics Splicing Machine Skycom T-108h

FOB Price: $1400 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Highlights: 5 inches high Resolution colorful LCD display Average splice time: 10 second Average tube-heat time: 30 second Lithium battery: Up to 180 times of continuous ...

SC Single Fiber 10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX with LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter Product Overview: DF-MC12 Serial 10/100M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair ...

Fiber Optic FTTH PLC Splitter Box with Sc 1X16 Planar Waveguide Type Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
PLC splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with SC 1X16 Planar waveguide type Optical splitter Product Attributes 1.FTTX Systems 2.FTTH Systems 3.PON Networks ...

FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters

Min. Order: 1 Piece
TB024 is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and optical devices Through fiber port. TB024 covers the capacity of 1 core, 2 cores and 4 cores ...

Shinho X-950 Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer 2-12 Cores

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description X-950 Ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer is a new designed fusion splicer for ribbon fiber splicing by Shanghai Xianghe Fiber communication company. X-950 could ...

1*32 PLC Splitter Sm Type Sc APC Connector for Pon System

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback ...

Wall Mount Pole Mount No Cutting Cable Type Ftb 16 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box

FOB Price: $3 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1.Description 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box (DT-FDB-8016SK-NCC),Desigen Suitable for indoor or Outdoor,Number of 2 inlet 16 Outlet (Total:18 piees), Max.Capacity:16 ...

Arc Fusion Splicer S5

FOB Price: $500 - $1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
ARC Fusion Splicer S5 Features Core to core digital alignment 6s for splicing, 18s for tube-heating. 4.3-inch touch screen, small size, easy to carry. Three-in-one fiber ...

FTTH Sc/APC 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/Module PLC Splitter/Plug in PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.09 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH Sc/APC 1X4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter/Module PLC Splitter/Plug In PLC Splitter Product Features: Low Insertion loss Low PDL Excellent channel-to-channel ...

CATV Fttc FTTB Rfog Outdoor Optical Receiver Node

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
CATV FTTC FTTB Rfog Outdoor Optical Receiver Node 1. Product Summary WR1002JLED is a new modular two-output CATV network optical receiver. It adopts modular design, ...

144 Cores SMC Optical Fiber Cross Connection Cabinet

FOB Price: $100 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 15 Pieces
Huijue Network was founded in 2002, is a high-tech enterprise mainly engaged in research and development, production and sales. There are six subsidiaries including Huijue ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1711
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

中国福利彩票